27 janvier 2020 1 27 /01 /janvier /2020 10:08

RESULTATS COUPE DES YVELINES

DIMANCHE 26 JANVIER 2020 A PLAISIR

  • MARCHAL Karl                                    1er
  • TEIXEIRA Mathias                               3ème

----------------------

 

RESULTATS TOURNOI DE GAMBAIS

DIMANCHE 26 JANVIER 2020

 

BENJAMIN(E)S

  • DESCHAMPS Jossua                                  1er
  • TAISNE Ethan                                              1er
  • BARSAMIAN Jules                                       1er
  • GUILLEMAIN Yann                                       1er
  • MARTIN Mathéo                                           1er
  • DEFRANCE Maxime                                     1er
  • RAVET Lise                                                  2ème
  • THIEL Raphaël                                             2ème
  • CARREE Maël                                               2ème
  • Maya NOUMANSANA                                  3ème
  • SERGENT Clément                                      3ème
  • LEBIODA Naël                                              3ème

POUSSIN(E)S

  • DELAISSE Maëlys                                        1ère
  • GOSSE Raphaël                                           1er
  • CURTI Charlie                                              1er
  • GANE Adrien                                                1er
  • MENDES Gabriel                                          1er
  • MARTIN Sacha                                             2ème
  • VIBERT Nathan                                            2ème
  • LEFORT Ewen                                              2ème
  • LEGER Léo                                                   3ème
  • PEDROSA Eloan                                           3ème

POUSSINET(E)S

  • DELEGLISE Danaé                                       1ère
  • LEGOUX Mani                                              1er
  • GRISON Arthur                                            1er
  • VIBERT Jossua                                            1er
  • GUIBLAIN Alix                                              2ème
  • LANI Anna                                                    2ème
  • MARTIN Théo                                               2ème
  • FRANCOIS Lya                                             3ème
  • LACOLOMBE Gabrielle                               3ème
  • HUET SENTEIN Roman                               3ème

Partager cet article

Repost0

commentaires