9 janvier 2012 1 09 /01 /janvier /2012 09:26


MINIMES

- LELONG Romain                             2ème

- MOUCHERAT Florentin                            3ème

 

BENJAMINES

- STEUNOU Rosyne                          2ème

- ALLAND Léonie                               3ème

 

POUSSINS/POUSSINE

-,JENNER Benjamin                          1er

- ALLAND Emile                                  1er

- LEPENNEC Illan                               1er

- TAYEB Hugo                                             1er

- VIQUERAT Marine                                     2ème

- STEUNOU Arthur                             2ème

- BAUCHE Léo                                    2ème

- VALLEE Armand                              2ème

- GNABA Elias                                    3ème

- CALLEWAERT Bastien                            3ème

- BOITELLE Julien                             3ème

- THILLIEZ Lilian                                 3ème

- BELLANCOURT Léa                       4ème

- DELPIERRE Hugo                                     5ème

- GELLENONCOURT Julien             5ème

 

PRE-POUSSINS/PRE-POUSSINES

- STEUNOU Eva                                  1ère

- DIAS Alicia                                        1ère

- MEGEL Hugo                                    1er

- THILLIEZ Mathéo                             1er

- GAUDRY Doris                                 1er

- DUMONT Eymeric                                     2ème

- LAMARCHE Adam                          2ème

- SAINTE-BARBE Adrien                            2ème

- BAUCHE Eléa                                   3ème

- MILLET Baptiste                               3ème

- DUPIC Ethan                                              3ème

- JANNIN Flavian                                3ème

- BAUCHE Luna                                  4ème

- SARCHET Clément                         4ème

- GIRAUD Merlin                                 4ème

- MOUCHERAT Alessandro             4ème

Partager cet article

Repost0

commentaires