10 juin 2012 7 10 /06 /juin /2012 18:56

BENJAMINS

- GARRIDO Alexis                            1er

- JENNER Bastien                           1er

- AUVROUIN Mathis                                    1er

- LEFEVRE Thibaut                        2ème

- GILLET Richard                            2ème

MINIMES

- GILLET Marion                              1ère

- DEBOVES Hugo                           2ème

- STEUNOU Rosyne                                   3ème

POUSSINS

- THILLIEZ Lilian                              1er

- GNABA Elias                                  1er

- JENNER Benjamin                                   1er

- ALLAND Emile                               1er

- BOITELLE Julien                          2ème

- BAUCHE Léo                                 2ème

- CALLEWAERT Bastien               2ème

- VALLEE Armand                           2ème

- GELLENONCOURT Julien         3ème

- LE PENNEC Illan                           3ème

 

POUSSINETTES/POUSSINETS

- STEUNOU Eva                              1ère

- BELLANCOURT Léa                    1ère

- PELARD Hanna                             2ème

- DESCHAMPS Olivier                    1er

- MOUCHERAT Alessandro          1er

- MEGEL Hugo                                 1er

- SARCHET Clément                      2ème

- GIRAUX Merlin                               2ème

- RUART Florian                              3ème

- JANNIN Flavian                             3ème

ŒUFS

- POUPARD Mathilde                      1ère

- NOMEL Titouan                             1er

- LORINQUER Arthur                      1er

- RAIMBAUT Fabien                                   1er

- MARTINEZ Adrien                         1er

- DESCHAMPS Mathilde                2ème

- LE CLERC Nohlan                                    2ème

- GODELU Raphaël                         2ème

- PANARIELO Bartho                     2ème

- POTTIER Tyméo                           2ème

- CALLEWAERT Densley              2ème

- POTTIER Louka                            2ème

- BIDON Mathieu                              3ème

- PEDROSA Aaron                          3ème

                                 - JANNIN Antonin                                 4ème

 

                                                HOUDAN 1er SUR 5 CLUBS

 

 

Partager cet article

Repost0

commentaires

yh2ce79akc 02/12/2019 21:24

There.